Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aidra Fox Dashboard

Aidra Fox
Date added:
20131113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aidra Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Aliases:
Neon Lolita
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Woman and a rose on upper back; rose on right hip; writing on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Aidra Fox Twitter
  • Aidra Fox YouTube
  • Aidra Fox Instagram

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on September 25, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 31th place. She currently has 607 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aidra Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aidra Fox biography

Latest Aidra Fox Videos (70)

Added on: 2017-11-20 Horny Aidra Fox gets her orgasmic Cunt plowed hard Views 6676 Duration 5:28 Horny Aidra Fox gets her orgasmic Cunt plowed hard
Added on: 2017-11-08 Hot Looker Aidra Fox rides on top of a long Member Views 11370 Duration 17:16 Hot Looker Aidra Fox rides on top of a long Member
Added on: 2017-11-07 Gagged Babe Aidra Fox takes on a huge meat Pole Views 2905 Duration 4:30 Gagged Babe Aidra Fox takes on a huge meat Pole
Added on: 2017-10-14 Saucy Aidra Fox gets pounded hard in the Workshop Views 7785 Duration 10:22 Saucy Aidra Fox gets pounded hard in the Workshop
Added on: 2017-10-02 Hot Aidra Fox having crazy Sex with a cute Babe   Views 12158 Duration 8:08 Hot Aidra Fox having crazy Sex with a cute Babe
Added on: 2017-09-28 Aidra Fox masturbates on top of a Pool Swan Float Views 11872 Duration 4:08 Aidra Fox masturbates on top of a Pool Swan Float
Added on: 2017-09-24 Kinky Babe Aidra Fox makes herself cum very hard  Views 3198 Duration 4:08 Kinky Babe Aidra Fox makes herself cum very hard
Added on: 2017-09-20 Stunning Chick Aidra Fox loves riding her Sex Toy Views 9184 Duration 4:08 Stunning Chick Aidra Fox loves riding her Sex Toy
Added on: 2017-09-16 Gorgeous Aidra Fox slides two Fingers in her Pussy Views 5050 Duration 4:08 Gorgeous Aidra Fox slides two Fingers in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-09-12 Aidra Fox gives an Interview wearing hot Lingerie Views 10249 Duration 4:08 Aidra Fox gives an Interview wearing hot Lingerie

Click here to see all 70 free Aidra Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

Punkosmios 2017-11-19
She is AMAZING!
fliphedd7 2017-09-25
Worship Aidra today, one of the all-time great Libra beauties on this site (sayin' something)
ragnar59a 2017-09-25
Happy birthday beautiful.
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
Oh, and: what palooka77 said
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
As we used ta say: one of those women that'll make ya go blind (in a good way)
johnsy 2017-07-18
PLEASE Stay away from implants and all the other plastic surgery
howell1018 2017-06-03
Audra, I want to put my erect dick in your cunt and churn it until it's frothy with my cum.
fliphedd7 2017-04-11
Que bella...
MyronGaines 2017-03-15
Aidra is so filthy, what a sexy chick. Loves the IR
palooka77 2017-02-02
this chick leaves all the others in the dust
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones